Anime
answer this question
Anime Question
List your top five favorite characters from your top ten favorite anime series.
Mine . . .
- 1 - Death Note
1) Mihael "Mello" Keehl
2) L Lawliet
3) Touta Matsuda
4) Beyond Birthday
5) Naomi Misora
- 2 - CLANNAD
1) Tomoya Okazaki
2) Akio Furukawa
3) Kotomi Ichinose (picture)
4) Nagisa Furukawa
5) Shima Katsuki
-3 - Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
1) Takano Miyo
2) Sonozaki Shion
3) Furude Rika
4) Ryuugu Rena
5) Ooish Kuraudo
- 4 - Soul Eater
1) Franken Stein
2) Death the Kid
3) Tsubaki Nakatsukasa
4) Soul Evans
5) Crona Gorgon
- 5 - Another
1) Kouichi Sakakibara
2) Mei Misaki
3) Naoya Teshigawara
4) Yuuya Mochizuki
5) Izumi Akazawa
- 6 - Elfen Lied
1) Lucy/Nyu/Kaede
2) Kurama
3) Mariko
4) Mayu
5) Yuka
- 7 - Rozen Maiden
1) Shinku
2) Suigintou
3) Souseiseki
4) Jun Sakurada
5) Barasuishou
- 8 - Black Cat
1) Sven Vollfied
2) Eve
3) Creed Diskenth
4) Lin Xiao Li
5) Train Heartnet
- 9 - AIR
1) Yukito Kunisaki
2) Misuzu Kamio
3) Haruko Kamio
4) Minagi Tohno
5) Ryuuya
- 10 - Code Geass
1) Lelouch vi Britannia
2) C.C.
3) Nunnally vi Britannia
4) Lloyd Asplund
5) Kallen Zouzuki
- 1 - Death Note
1) Mihael "Mello" Keehl
2) L Lawliet
3) Touta Matsuda
4) Beyond Birthday
5) Naomi Misora
- 2 - CLANNAD
1) Tomoya Okazaki
2) Akio Furukawa
3) Kotomi Ichinose (picture)
4) Nagisa Furukawa
5) Shima Katsuki
-3 - Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
1) Takano Miyo
2) Sonozaki Shion
3) Furude Rika
4) Ryuugu Rena
5) Ooish Kuraudo
- 4 - Soul Eater
1) Franken Stein
2) Death the Kid
3) Tsubaki Nakatsukasa
4) Soul Evans
5) Crona Gorgon
- 5 - Another
1) Kouichi Sakakibara
2) Mei Misaki
3) Naoya Teshigawara
4) Yuuya Mochizuki
5) Izumi Akazawa
- 6 - Elfen Lied
1) Lucy/Nyu/Kaede
2) Kurama
3) Mariko
4) Mayu
5) Yuka
- 7 - Rozen Maiden
1) Shinku
2) Suigintou
3) Souseiseki
4) Jun Sakurada
5) Barasuishou
- 8 - Black Cat
1) Sven Vollfied
2) Eve
3) Creed Diskenth
4) Lin Xiao Li
5) Train Heartnet
- 9 - AIR
1) Yukito Kunisaki
2) Misuzu Kamio
3) Haruko Kamio
4) Minagi Tohno
5) Ryuuya
- 10 - Code Geass
1) Lelouch vi Britannia
2) C.C.
3) Nunnally vi Britannia
4) Lloyd Asplund
5) Kallen Zouzuki
|
next question » | ||
|